List of trainees

Graduate Students

01. Antonia Railine Costa
02. Elena Elizabeth Malasquez Lopez
03. Erika Suelen Barbosa Santiago
04. Francisco Javier Rios
05. João Victor Borges Feio
06. José Eduardo Gadolinski
07. Lucia Gomez Peral
08. Lucy Gomes Santana
09. Marcelo Solari
10. Marwan Jaju
11. Pedro Luiz Junchem
12. Volodymy Myadzel

Undergraduate students
(scholars of Scientific Initiation from 1984 to 2015)


01. Adele Figueira Cabral
02. Alexandre Dias Velasquez Junior
03. Alexandre Luiz de Souza Borba
04. Bruna Maria Borba de Carvalho
05. Carlos Eduardo Fabin
06. Clara Torres de Oliveira Valgueiro
07. Edézio Marques da Silva
08. Eduardo Pascoal Martins
09. Elisângela Gomes da Silva
10. Everton Martins dos Santos
11. Fernando Caetano de Lima Filho
12. Filipe Gonçalves
13. Flavio Botelho de Carvalho
14. Flávio Romero Vasconcelos Ribeiro
15. Gilberto do Bomfim Gantois
16. Harlan Nicholas Aguiar
17. Helena Magalhães Porto
18. Ítalo Rodrigo de Lima Barreto
19. João Wojtyla Ferreira de Mendonça
20. Jorge Dirceu Melo de Siqueira
21. Lauro César Montefalco dos Santos
22. Luilson Tarciso Leal e Sá
23. Marcos FIlipe Martins
24. Maria Emília Travassos Rios Tomé
25. Mario de Abreu e Lima da Cunha
26. Mariucha Maria Correia de Lima
27. Miviam Graciele de Melo Rodrigues
28. Natanael Lima da Silva Junior
29. Nayara Tamyrs Silvino dos Santos
30. Nubia Siqueira Chaves
31. Otidene Rossiter Sá da Rocha
32. Patricia Correia Leal
33. Paulo Castellan Medeiros
34. Paulo Roberto Barros
35. Paulo Sergio Cavalcanti Pessoa
36. Paulo Thiago Colaço da Veiga
37. Rafaella Teixeira de Miranda
38. Ralmona S. de Azevedo
39. Rescivaldo Barros Amorim
40. Ricardo Gonçalves Castro
41. Roberta Galba Brasilino
42. Thyego Roberto da Silva
43. Wilker dos Santos Cezario

Scholars for Technical support

01. Andrea Dias de Oliveira Fulaci
02. Antônio Luiz de Oliveira Junior
03. Diogo Henrique da Mota Pequeno
04. Fábio César Teixeira de Santana
05. Gilsa Maria de Santana
06. Ihasmyn dos Santos
07. Inalda Soares da Silva
08. Isaias Soares Barbosa
09. Jadson Silva do Nascimento
10. José Iranildo Barbosa Sales da Silva
11. Josina Francelina da Silva
12. Karina Pinheiro Barros
13. Marcio de Aquino
14. Maria Helena da Silva
15. Mikael José da Silva
16. Nathalia Pereira Leite
17. Roberta Ayres
18. Sostenes Soares Pessoa Junior
19. Verônica Laureano Vasconcelos
20. Vilma Sobral Bezerra

a1_over.jpg
a2_over.jpg
a3_over.jpg
a4_over.jpg
a5_over.jpg
a6_over.jpg
a7_over.jpg
a8_over.jpg
a9_over.jpg
a9a_over.jpg
a9b_over.jpg
a9c_over.jpg
a9d_over.jpg